KADRA PEDAGOGICZNA

Dyrektor szkoły:

 
mgr inż. Czesław Staciwa
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA

GIMNAZJUM
Wicedyrektor:
mgr Marian Wikiera
Wicedyrektor:
mgr Edyta Kowalska
RELIGIA:
mgr Iwona Łyczek
mgr Izabella Prawda
ksi±dz  prawosławny Jakimiuk Jan
RELIGIA:
mgr Iwona Janiszewska
mgr Izabella Prawda

NAUCZANIE POCZˇTKOWE:
 mgr Jolanta Krawiec
mgr Izabela Lesiak
mgr Anna Skóra
mgr Matylda Pietrusiewicz
mgr Jolanta Sułek
mgr Iwona ¦lifirska
JĘZYK POLSKI:
mgr Liliana Saik
mgr Maliborska Justyna
mgr Płocińska Marta
mgr Janusz Szwed
HISTORIA:
mgr Marian Wikiera
mgr Robert Krakowiak
mgr Tomasz Stanek
JĘZYK POLSKI:
mgr Justyna Maliborska
mgr Agnieszka Pakuła
mgr Płocińska Marta
W.O.S.:
mgr Tomasz Stanek
mgr Marian Wikiera
HISTORIA:
mgr Marian Wikiera
mgr Tomasz Stanek
BIOLOGIA:
mgr Beata Nowak
mgr
Urszula Kołodziejczyk 
MATEMATYKA:
mgr Polakowska Agnieszka
mgr Iwona Brzezińska
MATEMATYKA:
mgr Izabela Grochal
mgr Dziuba Justyna
mgr Iwona Brzezińska
PRZYRODA:
mgr Monika Mularczyk
mgr Urszula Kołodziejczyk 
GEOGRAFIA:
mgr Paweł Grot

PLASTYKA:
mgr Justyna Soja-Sadowska
CHEMIA:
mgr Ewelina Długosz
ZAJĘCIA TECHNICZNE:
mgr Justyna Soja-Sadowska
mgr Robert Bodzioch

FIZYKA:
mgr Ewa Dobromirska
mgr inż. Czesław Staciwa
PLASTYKA:
mgr Justyna Soja-Sadowska
ZAJĘCIA KOMPUTEROWE:
mgr Marzena Piwowarczyk
mgr Paweł Grot
mgr Robert Bodzioch
mgr Polakowska Agnieszka
mgr Iwona ¦lifirska
mgr Iwona Brzezińska
INFORMATYKA:
mgr Robert Bodzioch
mgr Paweł Grot
mgr Marzena Piwowarczyk
mgr Iwona Brzezińska
ZAJĘCIA TECHNICZNE:
mgr Justyna Soja-Sadowska
mgr Robert Bodzioch
mgr Krzysztof Kosidło
JĘZYK NIEMIECKI:
mgr Karolina Ludwikowska
mgr Marzena Piwowarczyk
ZAJĘCIA ARTYSTYCZNE:
mgr Justyna Soja-Sadowska
mgr Aneta Karbownik
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI:
mgr Monika Góral
mgr Agnieszka Kalinowska
mgr Karolina Ludwikowska
     Kassyk Jan
JĘZYK NIEMIECKI:
mgr Anna Milczarz
mgr Karolina Ludwikowska
mgr Marzena Piwowarczyk
MUZYKA:
mgr Aneta Karbownik
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI:
 mgr Agnieszka Kalinowska
mgr Monika Góral
mgr Karolina Ludwikowska
     Kassyk Jan
WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE:
mgr Małgorzata Kowalczyk
mgr Arkadiusz Jarz±b
mgr Piotr Klusek
MUZYKA:
mgr Aneta Karbownik
WYCHOWANIE PRZEDSZKOLNE:
 mgr Krzysztofa Strojewska
mgr Małgorzata Wi¶niewska
 mgr Elżbieta D±bro¶
mgr Agata Bugajska
mgr Małgorzata Wi¶niewska
WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE:
mgr Iwona Banasik
mgr Magdalena Hurec
mgr Napierała Tomasz
mgr Piotr Klusek
KSZTAŁCENIE SPECJALNE
(nauczanie indywidualne):

mgr Barbara Strzelczyk
mgr Małgorzata Ciszek
mgr Urszula Kołodziejczyk 
PEDAGOG SZKOLNY:
mgr ¦wiercz Katarzyna
PSYCHOLOG SZKOLNY:
mgr Anita Adach
BIBLIOTEKA SZKOLNA:
mgr Anna Gut
mgr Izabela Szumilas
¦WIETLICA SZKOLNA:
mgr Urszula Siulczyńska
mgr 
Iwona Ku¶